Autogidas.Lt

autogidas.lt
autogidas receives about 37,280 unique visitors and 559,195 (15.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $298.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $720,421.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank autogidas.lt is ranked number 12,440 in the world and 0.0081% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Klaipeda, 58, Lithuania and links to network IP address 92.62.130.18.

About - Autogidas.Lt

WRITE article about autogidas.lt

How many visitors does autogidas.lt get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,280
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,118,400
Daily Pageviews:
559,195 (15.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
12,440 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0081% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
301
Average Load Time:
(666 ms) 88 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lithuania 81.4%84.6%16
Norway 6.2%6.9%910
United Kingdom 2.9%0.4%19624
Belarus 2.4%1.9%1443
United States 0.8%1.2%147408
Germany 0.7%0.6%53238
Latvia 0.7%0.4%2221
Ukraine 0.6%0.3%18253

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
autogidas.lt
92.75%94.90%15.5
en.autogidas.lt
5.29%0.74%2.1
m.autogidas.lt
5.13%0.89%2.6
ru.autogidas.lt
4.96%3.11%9
OTHER
0%0.37%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush autogidas.lt
Domain:
  autogidas.lt
Rank:
  727,005
Organic Keywords:
  51
Organic Traffic:
  524
Organic Cost:
  $52.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

autogidas.lt Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,853
Facebook shares:
  1,443
Facebook comments:
  293
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  33
Facebook total:
  3,589
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  381
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much autogidas.lt can earn?

Website Value:
$720,421.08
Daily Revenue:
$298.24
Monthly Revenue:
$8,947.20
Yearly Revenue:
$108,857.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is autogidas.lt hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
92.62.130.18
ASN:
AS42549 
ISP:
UAB Baltnetos komunikacijos 
Server Location:
Klaipeda
58
Lithuania
 

Other sites hosted on 92.62.130.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Skelbimai/Automobiliai

How did autogidas.lt look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 06 Aug 2015 08:18:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=o9j0rigg3neoadvdsp9edtacm0; path=/; domain=.autogidas.lt; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ad_marker_service=55c31860792a2; expires=Fri, 05-Aug-2016 08:18:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.autogidas.lt; httponly
X-Web-Node: gidas-www1
Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-store
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns-cloud-e1.googledomains.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 0
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 92.62.130.18 900
NS ns-cloud-e3.googledomains.com 3600
NS ns-cloud-e1.googledomains.com 3600
NS ns-cloud-e4.googledomains.com 3600
NS ns-cloud-e2.googledomains.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domreg.lt...
%
Domain: autogidas.lt
Status: registered
Registered: 2014-12-08
%
Registrar: UAB "BALTNETOS KOMUNIKACIJOS"
Registrar website: http://www.balt.net
Registrar email: email
%
Contact organization: UAB "Baltnetos komunikacijos"
Contact email: email
%
Nameserver: ns-cloud-e1.googledomains.com
Nameserver: ns-cloud-e2.googledomains.com
Nameserver: ns-cloud-e3.googledomains.com
Nameserver: ns-cloud-e4.googledomains.com
Last update was 190 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

gsfanatic.com
0 secs
javbus.in
0 secs
ytspace.com
0 secs
korea1818.com
0 secs
spynews.ro
0 secs
arab***video.net
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
guatedominios.com
0 secs
wwwyou***.com
0 secs
myhotsecret.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
autogidas.lt widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.